PROGRAMACION DE PARTIDOS
Detalle Partido Fecha/Hora Serie Categoria
1 San Benito v/s Everest 01/12/2022
17:00 Hrs.
A Intermedia
2 San Anselmo v/s Lincoln College - Huechuraba 28/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
B Superior
3 Padre Hurtado v/s SEK Internacional 24/11/2022
15:00 Hrs.
C Superior
4 Campanario - Buin v/s San Jose - Chicureo 23/11/2022
15:30 Hrs.
C Intermedia
5 Carampangue - Talagante v/s San Francisco de Asis 21/11/2022
16:00 Hrs.
B Intermedia
6 Cumbres v/s Verbo Divino 20/11/2022
15:00 Hrs.
A Intermedia
7 San Benito v/s Monte Tabor 20/11/2022
17:45 Hrs.
A Superior
8 Padre Hurtado v/s San Francisco Javier - Huechuraba 20/11/2022
15:20 Hrs.
C Intermedia
9 San Anselmo v/s Lincoln College - Huechuraba 20/11/2022
15:45 Hrs.
B Intermedia
10 Campanario - Buin v/s San Jose - Chicureo 20/11/2022
16:50 Hrs.
C Superior
11 San Francisco de Asis v/s Mayor Penalolen 20/11/2022
17:15 Hrs.
B Superior
12 San Anselmo v/s San Francisco de Asis 17/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
B Intermedia
13 Carampangue - Talagante v/s Lincoln College - Huechuraba 17/11/2022
17:00 Hrs.
B Intermedia
14 Everest v/s Cumbres 17/11/2022
17:15 Hrs.
A Intermedia
15 San Benito v/s San Isidro - Buin 16/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Superior
16 Monte Tabor v/s Verbo Divino 16/11/2022
16:45 Hrs.
A Superior
17 Campanario - Buin v/s San Francisco Javier - Huechuraba 16/11/2022
15:30 Hrs.
C Intermedia
18 San Jose - Chicureo v/s Padre Hurtado 16/11/2022
15:00 Hrs.
C Superior
19 Campanario - Buin v/s SEK Internacional 16/11/2022
17:00 Hrs.
C Superior
20 San Benito v/s Verbo Divino 16/11/2022
18:00 Hrs.
A Intermedia
21 Padre Hurtado v/s San Jose - Chicureo 15/11/2022
16:15 Hrs.
C Intermedia
22 San Francisco de Asis v/s San Anselmo 14/11/2022
17:45 Hrs.
B Superior
23 Lincoln College - Huechuraba v/s Mayor Penalolen 14/11/2022
16:15 Hrs.
B Superior
24 The Greenland School v/s San Anselmo 12/11/2022
09:15 Hrs.
B Intermedia
25 Campanario - Buin v/s Lincoln International - Lo Barnechea 11/11/2022
15:30 Hrs.
C Intermedia
26 Campanario - Buin v/s Lincoln International - Lo Barnechea 11/11/2022
17:00 Hrs.
C Superior
27 Saint George's College v/s Verbo Divino 10/11/2022
17:30 Hrs.
A Superior
28 Everest v/s San Ignacio El Bosque 10/11/2022
17:15 Hrs.
A Superior
29 Padre Hurtado v/s Lincoln International - Lo Barnechea 10/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
C Intermedia
30 Padre Hurtado v/s Lincoln International - Lo Barnechea 10/11/2022
15:00 Hrs.
C Superior
31 Highlands - Chicureo v/s San Miguel Arcangel 10/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
B Intermedia
32 San Benito v/s Cumbres 10/11/2022
16:45 Hrs.
A Intermedia
33 Saint George's College v/s Verbo Divino 10/11/2022
16:00 Hrs.
A Intermedia
34 Everest v/s San Ignacio El Bosque 09/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Intermedia
35 Lincoln International - Chicureo v/s Scuola Italiana 09/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
C Intermedia
36 San Francisco de Asis v/s Instituto Alonso de Ercilla 09/11/2022
16:00 Hrs.
B Intermedia
37 San Ignacio Alonso Ovalle v/s Lincoln College - Huechuraba 09/11/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Superior
38 Monte Tabor v/s Sagrados Corazones de Manquehue 09/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Intermedia
39 Verbo Divino v/s San Isidro - Buin 08/11/2022
17:00 Hrs.
A Superior
40 Carampangue - Talagante v/s Lincoln College - Huechuraba 08/11/2022
16:00 Hrs.
B Intermedia
41 Carampangue - Talagante v/s Lincoln College - Huechuraba 08/11/2022
17:30 Hrs.
B Superior
42 SEK Internacional v/s Campanario - Buin 07/11/2022
17:30 Hrs.
C Intermedia
43 SEK Internacional v/s Campanario - Buin 07/11/2022
17:30 Hrs.
C Superior
44 Scuola Italiana v/s Lincoln International - Chicureo 07/11/2022
17:30 Hrs.
C Superior
45 Lincoln College - Huechuraba v/s San Miguel Arcangel 07/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
B Intermedia
46 The Greenland School v/s San Ignacio Alonso Ovalle 07/11/2022
16:30 Hrs.
B Superior
47 Lincoln College - Huechuraba v/s San Miguel Arcangel 07/11/2022
18:00 Hrs.
B Superior
48 Carampangue - Talagante v/s San Anselmo 05/11/2022
09:30 Hrs.
B Superior
49 SEK Internacional v/s Lincoln International - Lo Barnechea 04/11/2022
17:30 Hrs.
C Intermedia
50 SEK Internacional v/s Lincoln International - Lo Barnechea 04/11/2022
16:00 Hrs.
C Superior
51 Sagrados Corazones de Manquehue v/s San Ignacio El Bosque 04/11/2022
17:00 Hrs.
A Intermedia