PROGRAMACION DE PARTIDOS
Detalle Partido Fecha/Hora Serie Categoria
1 Mayor Penalolen v/s Highlands - Chicureo 29/06/2022
16:00 Hrs.
B Mini
2 Tabancura v/s San Benito 29/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Mini
3 San Jose - Chicureo v/s Sagrados Corazones de Alameda 28/06/2022
16:10 Hrs.
C Infantil
4 Sagrados Corazones de Manquehue v/s Everest 28/06/2022
16:00 Hrs.
A Infantil
5 San Ignacio El Bosque v/s Verbo Divino 28/06/2022
16:20 Hrs.
A Infantil
6 Cumbres v/s San Benito 24/06/2022
17:15 Hrs.
A Infantil
7 Cumbres v/s San Benito 24/06/2022
16:00 Hrs.
A Mini
8 Lincoln College - Huechuraba v/s San Ignacio Alonso Ovalle 24/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
B Infantil
9 Lincoln College - Huechuraba v/s San Ignacio Alonso Ovalle 24/06/2022
15:45 Hrs.
B Mini
10 San Francisco de Asis v/s San Anselmo 23/06/2022
17:00 Hrs.
B Infantil
11 San Ignacio El Bosque v/s Everest 22/06/2022
15:00 Hrs.
A Infantil
12 SEK Internacional v/s San Francisco Javier - Huechuraba 17/06/2022
16:15 Hrs.
C Infantil
13 San Francisco de Asis v/s Lincoln College - Huechuraba 17/06/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Infantil
14 The Greenland School v/s San Miguel Arcangel 17/06/2022
15:45 Hrs.
B Mini
15 San Francisco de Asis v/s Lincoln College - Huechuraba 16/06/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Mini
16 Carampangue - Talagante v/s San Ignacio Alonso Ovalle 16/06/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Infantil
17 Carampangue - Talagante v/s San Ignacio Alonso Ovalle 16/06/2022
15:30 Hrs.
B Mini
18 Monte Tabor v/s Tabancura 16/06/2022
17:10 Hrs.
A Infantil
19 Cumbres v/s Sagrados Corazones de Manquehue 15/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Infantil
20 San Jose - Chicureo v/s SEK Internacional 15/06/2022
16:00 Hrs.
C Mini
21 Everest v/s San Benito 15/06/2022
17:00 Hrs.
A Infantil
22 San Ignacio Alonso Ovalle v/s The Greenland School 14/06/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Infantil
23 Carampangue - Talagante v/s San Miguel Arcangel 14/06/2022
15:30 Hrs.
B Infantil
24 Carampangue - Talagante v/s San Miguel Arcangel 14/06/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Mini
25 Verbo Divino v/s Saint George's College 14/06/2022
15:45 Hrs.
A Mini
26 Monte Tabor v/s Tabancura 09/06/2022
17:10 Hrs.
A Mini
27 Alicante de La Florida v/s Scuola Italiana 09/06/2022
16:15 Hrs.
C Infantil
28 San Miguel Arcangel v/s Highlands - Chicureo 09/06/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Infantil
29 Alicante de La Florida v/s San Francisco Javier - Huechuraba 09/06/2022
15:00 Hrs.
C Mini
30 Verbo Divino v/s Saint George's College 09/06/2022
16:00 Hrs.
A Infantil
31 San Benito v/s San Isidro - Buin 08/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Mini
32 Padre Hurtado v/s San Jose - Chicureo 08/06/2022
15:00 Hrs.
C Mini
33 Mayor Penalolen v/s San Francisco de Asis 08/06/2022
16:15 Hrs.
B Infantil
34 Mayor Penalolen v/s San Francisco de Asis 08/06/2022
15:00 Hrs.
B Mini
35 San Benito v/s San Isidro - Buin 08/06/2022
15:15 Hrs.
A Infantil
36 Cumbres v/s Sagrados Corazones de Manquehue 07/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Mini
37 San Ignacio Alonso Ovalle v/s The Greenland School 07/06/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Mini
38 Carampangue - Talagante v/s Mayor Penalolen 07/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
B Infantil
39 Carampangue - Talagante v/s Mayor Penalolen 07/06/2022
15:15 Hrs.
B Mini
40 San Miguel Arcangel v/s Highlands - Chicureo 06/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
B Mini
41 San Ignacio El Bosque v/s Everest 06/06/2022
16:15 Hrs.
A Mini
42 Saint George's College v/s Everest 02/06/2022
16:00 Hrs.
A Mini
43 The Greenland School v/s Instituto Alonso de Ercilla 02/06/2022
15:45 Hrs.
B Infantil
44 San Francisco de Asis v/s San Miguel Arcangel 02/06/2022
17:00 Hrs.
B Mini
45 Sagrados Corazones de Manquehue v/s Monte Tabor 02/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Infantil
46 San Jose - Chicureo v/s Sagrados Corazones de Alameda 01/06/2022
16:00 Hrs.
C Infantil
47 San Jose - Chicureo v/s Sagrados Corazones de Alameda 01/06/2022
14:45 Hrs.
C Mini
48 Highlands - Chicureo v/s San Anselmo 01/06/2022
16:45 Hrs.
B Infantil
49 Tabancura v/s San Ignacio El Bosque 01/06/2022
15:00 Hrs.
A Infantil
50 Sagrados Corazones de Manquehue v/s Monte Tabor 01/06/2022
16:30 Hrs.
A Mini
51 Saint George's College v/s Everest 01/06/2022
15:30 Hrs.
A Infantil
52 Tabancura v/s San Ignacio El Bosque 01/06/2022
16:15 Hrs.
A Mini
53 San Isidro - Buin v/s Verbo Divino 01/06/2022
16:15 Hrs.
A Mini
54 Scuola Italiana v/s Campanario - Buin 31/05/2022
17:45 Hrs.
C Infantil
55 Scuola Italiana v/s Campanario - Buin 31/05/2022
16:30 Hrs.
C Mini
56 San Francisco de Asis v/s San Miguel Arcangel 31/05/2022
17:00 Hrs.
B Infantil
57 The Greenland School v/s Instituto Alonso de Ercilla 31/05/2022
15:45 Hrs.
B Mini